6-a-side Indoor Cricket Handicapped Cup - 2024 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
James FrancoMinus 5 AlphaGold Cup15353.00278.951233.001616.003737.00
Hamzah UnknownOrcasSilver Cup11818.00128.570266.00-16-16.003434.00
Adam finlayElvo CCGold Cup12424.00171.430244.00-9-9.003333.00
Cameron VaughanHip 2B Square Leg ASilver Cup13030.00214.290244.0000.003030.00
faisal UnknownBurton QalandarsGold Cup12727.00192.861222.00-2-2.002929.00
yahya junaidWillows Assassins 2Silver Cup11818.00138.461255.00-10-10.002828.00
Haroon MahmoodWillows AssassinsGold Cup12525.00156.250244.00-2-2.002727.00
Dave NightingaleMinus 5 BetaSilver Cup11717.00106.251255.00-8-8.002525.00
Tim WilliscroftEasy Tiger!Gold Cup26030.00230.771442.00157.504522.50
Dave TrubeeMinus 5 BetaSilver Cup11515.00100.000233.00-7-7.002222.00
moeez UnknownMinnow BashersGold Cup13030.00214.291233.0088.002222.00
Mahroof MohammedRS FireSilver Cup12525.00192.310222.0055.002020.00
Udhaya VenkDSKSilver Cup11919.00146.151222.00-1-1.002020.00
Alistair HodgkinsonNew Inn CCSilver Cup12727.00225.000222.0088.001919.00
Franklin HenshawNew Inn CCSilver Cup12323.00153.331222.0044.001919.00
usama UnknownDerby Lions AcademySilver Cup12929.00223.081222.001010.001919.00
Sayf UnknownSnack Box ArmySilver Cup12525.00166.670211.0066.001919.00
Max CherryYNSSilver Cup12121.00150.000233.0033.001818.00
paul edwardsYNSSilver Cup13434.00261.540211.001616.001818.00
Will RoobottomBromley BashersSilver Cup13333.00194.122200.001515.001818.00
Luke GunnOrcasSilver Cup24120.50157.692442.0084.003316.50
Bheema UnknownDSKSilver Cup12323.00153.330222.0077.001616.00
Sam NBromley BashersSilver Cup11818.00163.640222.0022.001616.00
uzi UnknownTailenders 2.0Gold Cup11717.00130.771233.0011.001616.00
Jake WrightAston On Trent CCSilver Cup11919.00172.731222.0033.001616.00
Trysten DavelBelper Meadows CCGold Cup12020.00222.221222.0044.001616.00
Kabir ImtiazIfti's on Time!Gold Cup12222.00146.671211.0077.001515.00
Liam UnknownRS FireSilver Cup11313.00108.331222.00-2-2.001515.00
aleem UnknownMinnow BashersGold Cup12020.00166.670222.0055.001515.00
Rishi AliSnack Box ArmySilver Cup11818.00120.000233.0033.001515.00
Charlie QuinnRS FireSilver Cup12424.00150.000211.001010.001414.00
pete UnknownRS FireSilver Cup12121.00140.001211.0077.001414.00
Ben DaviesEasy Tiger!Gold Cup24723.50156.671421.00199.502814.00
umar aliWillows Assassins 2Silver Cup13737.00246.671211.002323.001414.00
Haydn UnknownBromley BashersSilver Cup11010.0071.431233.00-3-3.001313.00
Paul BakelEasy Tiger!Gold Cup26030.00222.221431.503417.002613.00
Matt hartElvo CCGold Cup23919.50125.811452.50147.002512.50
Nominated UnknownAston On Trent CCSilver Cup11212.0080.002000.0000.001212.00
Lewis WheatcroftBelper Meadows CCGold Cup12020.00125.000222.0088.001212.00
Matt MadeleyBDR BarracudasGold Cup11414.00127.271222.0022.001212.00
George UnwinMixturesSilver Cup12222.00183.330211.001111.001111.00
Tim ColleyNew Inn CCSilver Cup13131.00221.430211.002020.001111.00
Reece SElvaston IIII’sSilver Cup12626.00185.711211.001515.001111.00
Esah NawazTailenders 2.0Gold Cup12525.00166.670222.001414.001111.00
Andy HaqueRS FireSilver Cup12020.00117.650211.001010.001010.00
touseef siddiqueTailenders 2.0Gold Cup100.000.004244.00-10-10.001010.00
Daniel GadsbyBDR BarracudasGold Cup11515.00107.141233.0055.001010.00
Jamie RowlandIfti's on Time!Gold Cup199.0056.253222.0000.0099.00
Baden CutlerRS FireSilver Cup11717.00113.331233.0088.0099.00
umar AliWillows AssassinsGold Cup11212.0085.712222.0033.0099.00
Martin JonesElvaston IIII’sSilver Cup13030.00214.290200.002121.0099.00
Oscar JonesAston On Trent CCSilver Cup11515.00125.001233.0066.0099.00
Niall WatsonEasy Tiger!Gold Cup23517.50140.000431.50189.00178.50
Corey PereraMixturesSilver Cup12323.00143.751200.001515.0088.00
Mark WardMinus 5 AlphaGold Cup11717.00113.330233.0099.0088.00
Tristan UnknownRS FireSilver Cup12222.00169.230211.001414.0088.00
olllie UnknownElvo CCGold Cup11717.0094.442222.0099.0088.00
Rob CoxYNSSilver Cup11919.00135.710211.001111.0088.00
Steve WoodwardMinus 5 BetaSilver Cup11414.0093.331222.0066.0088.00
Corey PereraYoxall CCGold Cup12525.00192.311211.001717.0088.00
Ravindu Kanchana GalkolaOrcasSilver Cup188.0057.141233.0000.0088.00
Dan UnknownOrcasSilver Cup11616.00133.331211.0088.0088.00
Ali DicksonBDR BarracudasGold Cup11515.0083.333222.0077.0088.00
Tim RanceThe PotentialsGold Cup11515.0088.242222.0088.0077.00
tom gElvo CCGold Cup11818.00180.000222.001111.0077.00
Simon ArchibaldAston On Trent CCSilver Cup12020.00142.860222.001313.0077.00
Eddie CEasy Tiger!Gold Cup188.0044.443244.0011.0077.00
George LynamBDR BarracudasGold Cup13030.00214.291200.002323.0077.00
James CholertonIfti's on Time!Gold Cup23919.50144.442421.002613.00136.50
fahad UnknownBurton QalandarsGold Cup11313.00118.181222.0077.0066.00
danial UnknownWillows Assassins 2Silver Cup11313.0092.861211.0077.0066.00
Andrew WrightRS FireSilver Cup11717.00154.551233.001212.0055.00
Trysten DavelRS FireSilver Cup11010.0083.332211.0055.0055.00
Saeed UnknownWillows AssassinsGold Cup12727.00180.001211.002222.0055.00
Martyn JonesElvo CCGold Cup177.0070.001244.0022.0055.00
tom sElvo CCGold Cup12020.00125.001200.001515.0055.00
Chathura LakruwanBBASilver Cup11313.0092.862211.0088.0055.00
touseef UnknownDerby Lions AcademySilver Cup122.0015.383233.00-3-3.0055.00
Chris WhiteleyIfti's on Time!Gold Cup11717.00141.670211.001313.0044.00
James TrickerMixturesSilver Cup12020.00142.861211.001616.0044.00
Theo BrownYNSSilver Cup12222.00146.670200.001818.0044.00
Rob LathburyMinus 5 AlphaGold Cup133.0021.432000.0000.0033.00
luke cThe PotentialsGold Cup11212.0070.592211.0099.0033.00
Matt ArcherElvo CCGold Cup23517.50134.622442.002914.5063.00
Nandakumar Shivaramareddy DSKSilver Cup177.0053.852222.0044.0033.00
Tom PerksHip 2B Square Leg ASilver Cup11414.0077.782222.001111.0033.00
basith UnknownBurton QalandarsGold Cup12020.0090.911211.001717.0033.00
nominated 1Minus 5 AlphaGold Cup100.0000122.00-2-2.0022.00
Thomas BlurtonHip 2B Square Leg ASilver Cup11919.00135.710211.001717.0022.00
Paul JonesBBASilver Cup12828.00164.711211.002626.0022.00
zain mazharOrcasSilver Cup12323.00164.290211.002121.0022.00
Chris HensonIfti's on Time!Gold Cup23718.50137.042421.003417.0031.50
Alex GoodwinIfti's on Time!Gold Cup11111.0073.332222.001010.0011.00
Dan BlurtonThe PotentialsGold Cup177.0063.642233.0066.0011.00
umar mustafaThe PotentialsGold Cup11313.00130.000233.001212.0011.00
Alex SherwinNew Inn CCSilver Cup188.0061.541211.0077.0011.00
Hugh NewsomeBBASilver Cup12424.00171.430211.002323.0011.00
Sam BarnesBDR BarracudasGold Cup11717.00100.001211.001616.0011.00
Andy FinlayRS FireSilver Cup11414.0087.501200.001414.0000.00
Phil BrownYNSSilver Cup11010.0071.431222.001010.0000.00
Daanish HussainSnack Box ArmySilver Cup11717.00130.771211.001717.0000.00
Rob WebbRS FireSilver Cup11414.00116.670211.001515.00-1-1.00
Rory MilnerNew Inn CCSilver Cup11717.00121.431200.001818.00-1-1.00
Alfie UnknownBromley BashersSilver Cup1-2-2.00-12.503233.00-1-1.00-1-1.00
papa UnknownTailenders 2.0Gold Cup188.0057.141233.0099.00-1-1.00
Euan DuncanAston On Trent CCSilver Cup11212.0070.592211.001313.00-1-1.00
rizwan UnknownWillows Assassins 2Silver Cup1-1-1.00-9.094233.0000.00-1-1.00
Kav WijesuriyaOrcasSilver Cup22110.5070.002452.502412.00-3-1.50
Dave BensonMinus 5 AlphaGold Cup144.0044.441222.0066.00-2-2.00
kaka UnknownTailenders 2.0Gold Cup11212.0080.003233.001414.00-2-2.00
adnan UnknownDerby Lions AcademySilver Cup199.0060.001211.001111.00-2-2.00
naser AzharDerby Lions AcademySilver Cup155.0035.713222.0077.00-2-2.00
Charlie QuinnBelper Meadows CCGold Cup11818.00128.570222.002020.00-2-2.00
Danial UnknownWillows AssassinsGold Cup122.0014.293211.0055.00-3-3.00
Ben WoodCodnor LGBTQ+Gold Cup11313.0076.471222.001616.00-3-3.00
James FrancoMinus 5 BetaSilver Cup11414.00100.000200.001717.00-3-3.00
amaan nawaazTailenders 2.0Gold Cup11111.0078.571211.001414.00-3-3.00
nominated 2Minus 5 AlphaGold Cup100.0000111.0055.00-5-5.00
Sat paulElvaston IIII’sSilver Cup11212.0080.002211.001717.00-5-5.00
Samir MahmoodBurton QalandarsGold Cup11313.0072.222200.001818.00-5-5.00
Richard GregsonMinus 5 BetaSilver Cup166.0050.001211.001111.00-5-5.00
Joe SmithEasy Tiger!Gold Cup24623.00158.622400.005628.00-10-5.00
Callum FisherIfti's on Time!Gold Cup22211.0081.483410.503417.00-12-6.00
Matt smithMixturesSilver Cup177.0050.002211.001313.00-6-6.00
Karthi SakthivelDSKSilver Cup188.0061.542222.001414.00-6-6.00
Dave BensonMinus 5 BetaSilver Cup111.007.143211.0077.00-6-6.00
Haroon MahmoodWillows Assassins 2Silver Cup122.0013.332222.0088.00-6-6.00
Jake HarroldElvo CCGold Cup22512.5086.213421.003819.00-13-6.50
Tim ScanlonThe PotentialsGold Cup199.0050.003222.001616.00-7-7.00
Oli Brown JRCodnor LGBTQ+Gold Cup11111.0068.753211.001818.00-7-7.00
Chris ManningMinus 5 BetaSilver Cup166.0031.582211.001313.00-7-7.00
rana UnknownMinnow BashersGold Cup188.0050.004222.001515.00-7-7.00
yahya UnknownAston On Trent CCSilver Cup11818.00112.500211.002525.00-7-7.00
Hamza UnknownSnack Box ArmySilver Cup11313.0068.422211.002020.00-7-7.00
Rob lathburyMinus 5 BetaSilver Cup11010.0071.431211.001818.00-8-8.00
Finlay StottBelper Meadows CCGold Cup1-5-5.00-26.325233.0033.00-8-8.00
Lewis PayneElvaston IIII’sSilver Cup199.0090.001200.001818.00-9-9.00
Phil MiddletonIfti's on Time!Gold Cup22412.0080.002442.004422.00-20-10.00
Rich GregsonMinus 5 AlphaGold Cup199.0069.231200.001919.00-10-10.00
Zain MazharWillows AssassinsGold Cup199.0075.002211.001919.00-10-10.00
Kamran UnknownWillows AssassinsGold Cup1-5-5.00-38.463233.0055.00-10-10.00
Daniel johnsonElvaston IIII’sSilver Cup199.0064.291211.001919.00-10-10.00
Laks DeenadayaluOrcasSilver Cup155.0035.711211.001515.00-10-10.00
Harry CalladineBelper Meadows CCGold Cup122.0016.672222.001212.00-10-10.00
Karl MontgomeryHip 2B Square Leg ASilver Cup1-7-7.00-38.895233.0044.00-11-11.00
Keith NyeBBASilver Cup1-5-5.00-45.453233.0066.00-11-11.00
Ben NicholasBromley BashersSilver Cup144.0033.332200.001515.00-11-11.00
adnan UnknownMinnow BashersGold Cup100.000.002222.001111.00-11-11.00
Veen LawrenceOrcasSilver Cup2-6-3.00-18.188431.50178.50-23-11.50
Will ClareMixturesSilver Cup11010.0083.332200.002222.00-12-12.00
Dave LBBASilver Cup199.0064.292200.002222.00-13-13.00
Tom RiceBDR BarracudasGold Cup11111.00100.002211.002424.00-13-13.00
Paul BakelMinus 5 AlphaGold Cup188.0057.142200.002222.00-14-14.00
Lee EllinorElvaston IIII’sSilver Cup1-8-8.00-44.445233.0066.00-14-14.00
Jay KhanBurton QalandarsGold Cup1-10-10.00-71.436222.0044.00-14-14.00
Steven JonesYoxall CCGold Cup11010.0076.921211.002424.00-14-14.00
Finn CarlinCodnor LGBTQ+Gold Cup11919.00211.110200.003434.00-15-15.00
Scott GadsbyEasy Tiger!Gold Cup188.0061.541200.002323.00-15-15.00
Martin DobsonRS FireSilver Cup155.0029.413211.002121.00-16-16.00
Tom ReynoldsYoxall CCGold Cup111.009.092200.001717.00-16-16.00
Madhan DhesikanOrcasSilver Cup1-5-5.00-45.453222.001111.00-16-16.00
Rizwan UnknownSnack Box ArmySilver Cup11010.00111.111200.002626.00-16-16.00
Adam MoffattElvo CCGold Cup1-4-4.00-25.004222.001313.00-17-17.00
Naveen KumaresanDSKSilver Cup122.0013.332200.001919.00-17-17.00
James TrickerYoxall CCGold Cup1-8-8.00-47.065211.0099.00-17-17.00
Jay UnknownAston On Trent CCSilver Cup100.0000211.001818.00-18-18.00
qamar UnknownDerby Lions AcademySilver Cup1-5-5.00-33.334211.001313.00-18-18.00
kamran UnknownWillows Assassins 2Silver Cup177.0041.182200.002525.00-18-18.00
Charley GatesMinus 5 BetaSilver Cup200.000.004410.503819.00-38-19.00
Sudhakar ReddyDSKSilver Cup1-5-5.00-33.333211.001515.00-20-20.00
lucas greenYNSSilver Cup199.0064.292200.002929.00-20-20.00
Mark WardMinus 5 BetaSilver Cup122.0022.221200.002222.00-20-20.00
Alfie KellyBelper Meadows CCGold Cup177.0050.002200.002727.00-20-20.00
Matt murphyCodnor LGBTQ+Gold Cup155.0041.672211.002626.00-21-21.00
Josh bulldockBromley BashersSilver Cup1-2-2.00-14.293200.002020.00-22-22.00
Gareth woolleyYoxall CCGold Cup1-6-6.00-37.504211.001616.00-22-22.00
faiz UnknownMinnow BashersGold Cup1-2-2.00-11.114211.002020.00-22-22.00
alex tThe PotentialsGold Cup1-4-4.00-36.363200.001919.00-23-23.00
Sandeep VermaHip 2B Square Leg ASilver Cup1-3-3.00-30.003200.002020.00-23-23.00
Gareth LewisYoxall CCGold Cup1-2-2.00-13.333211.002121.00-23-23.00
Sam kelloggHip 2B Square Leg ASilver Cup100.000.002211.002424.00-24-24.00
Edd FelixBBASilver Cup1-2-2.00-14.293200.002222.00-24-24.00
Lauren TrubeeMinus 5 BetaSilver Cup11515.00107.140200.003939.00-24-24.00
Lee BuxtonCodnor LGBTQ+Gold Cup144.0036.363200.003030.00-26-26.00
Yahya JunaidSnack Box ArmySilver Cup100.000.002211.002626.00-26-26.00
Oli Brown SRCodnor LGBTQ+Gold Cup177.0036.843200.003434.00-27-27.00
dan shreeveMinnow BashersGold Cup1-14-14.00-100.005200.001414.00-28-28.00
faisal SiddiqueDerby Lions AcademySilver Cup1-6-6.00-40.004200.002525.00-31-31.00
Jeremy TullettMixturesSilver Cup155.0031.251200.003838.00-33-33.00
Jack WorkmanNew Inn CCSilver Cup1-8-8.00-50.004200.002626.00-34-34.00
israr UnknownBurton QalandarsGold Cup11212.00200.000200.005050.00-38-38.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average