6-a-side Indoor Cricket Handicapped Cup - 2024 - Gold Cup - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
James FrancoMinus 5 AlphaGold Cup15353.00278.951233.001616.003737.00
Adam finlayElvo CCGold Cup12424.00171.430244.00-9-9.003333.00
faisal UnknownBurton QalandarsGold Cup12727.00192.861222.00-2-2.002929.00
Haroon MahmoodWillows AssassinsGold Cup12525.00156.250244.00-2-2.002727.00
Tim WilliscroftEasy Tiger!Gold Cup26030.00230.771442.00157.504522.50
moeez UnknownMinnow BashersGold Cup13030.00214.291233.0088.002222.00
uzi UnknownTailenders 2.0Gold Cup11717.00130.771233.0011.001616.00
Trysten DavelBelper Meadows CCGold Cup12020.00222.221222.0044.001616.00
Kabir ImtiazIfti's on Time!Gold Cup12222.00146.671211.0077.001515.00
aleem UnknownMinnow BashersGold Cup12020.00166.670222.0055.001515.00
Ben DaviesEasy Tiger!Gold Cup24723.50156.671421.00199.502814.00
Paul BakelEasy Tiger!Gold Cup26030.00222.221431.503417.002613.00
Matt hartElvo CCGold Cup23919.50125.811452.50147.002512.50
Lewis WheatcroftBelper Meadows CCGold Cup12020.00125.000222.0088.001212.00
Matt MadeleyBDR BarracudasGold Cup11414.00127.271222.0022.001212.00
Esah NawazTailenders 2.0Gold Cup12525.00166.670222.001414.001111.00
touseef siddiqueTailenders 2.0Gold Cup100.000.004244.00-10-10.001010.00
Daniel GadsbyBDR BarracudasGold Cup11515.00107.141233.0055.001010.00
Jamie RowlandIfti's on Time!Gold Cup199.0056.253222.0000.0099.00
umar AliWillows AssassinsGold Cup11212.0085.712222.0033.0099.00
Niall WatsonEasy Tiger!Gold Cup23517.50140.000431.50189.00178.50
Mark WardMinus 5 AlphaGold Cup11717.00113.330233.0099.0088.00
olllie UnknownElvo CCGold Cup11717.0094.442222.0099.0088.00
Corey PereraYoxall CCGold Cup12525.00192.311211.001717.0088.00
Ali DicksonBDR BarracudasGold Cup11515.0083.333222.0077.0088.00
Tim RanceThe PotentialsGold Cup11515.0088.242222.0088.0077.00
tom gElvo CCGold Cup11818.00180.000222.001111.0077.00
Eddie CEasy Tiger!Gold Cup188.0044.443244.0011.0077.00
George LynamBDR BarracudasGold Cup13030.00214.291200.002323.0077.00
James CholertonIfti's on Time!Gold Cup23919.50144.442421.002613.00136.50
fahad UnknownBurton QalandarsGold Cup11313.00118.181222.0077.0066.00
Saeed UnknownWillows AssassinsGold Cup12727.00180.001211.002222.0055.00
Martyn JonesElvo CCGold Cup177.0070.001244.0022.0055.00
tom sElvo CCGold Cup12020.00125.001200.001515.0055.00
Chris WhiteleyIfti's on Time!Gold Cup11717.00141.670211.001313.0044.00
Rob LathburyMinus 5 AlphaGold Cup133.0021.432000.0000.0033.00
luke cThe PotentialsGold Cup11212.0070.592211.0099.0033.00
Matt ArcherElvo CCGold Cup23517.50134.622442.002914.5063.00
basith UnknownBurton QalandarsGold Cup12020.0090.911211.001717.0033.00
nominated 1Minus 5 AlphaGold Cup100.0000122.00-2-2.0022.00
Chris HensonIfti's on Time!Gold Cup23718.50137.042421.003417.0031.50
Alex GoodwinIfti's on Time!Gold Cup11111.0073.332222.001010.0011.00
Dan BlurtonThe PotentialsGold Cup177.0063.642233.0066.0011.00
umar mustafaThe PotentialsGold Cup11313.00130.000233.001212.0011.00
Sam BarnesBDR BarracudasGold Cup11717.00100.001211.001616.0011.00
papa UnknownTailenders 2.0Gold Cup188.0057.141233.0099.00-1-1.00
Dave BensonMinus 5 AlphaGold Cup144.0044.441222.0066.00-2-2.00
kaka UnknownTailenders 2.0Gold Cup11212.0080.003233.001414.00-2-2.00
Charlie QuinnBelper Meadows CCGold Cup11818.00128.570222.002020.00-2-2.00
Danial UnknownWillows AssassinsGold Cup122.0014.293211.0055.00-3-3.00
Ben WoodCodnor LGBTQ+Gold Cup11313.0076.471222.001616.00-3-3.00
amaan nawaazTailenders 2.0Gold Cup11111.0078.571211.001414.00-3-3.00
nominated 2Minus 5 AlphaGold Cup100.0000111.0055.00-5-5.00
Samir MahmoodBurton QalandarsGold Cup11313.0072.222200.001818.00-5-5.00
Joe SmithEasy Tiger!Gold Cup24623.00158.622400.005628.00-10-5.00
Callum FisherIfti's on Time!Gold Cup22211.0081.483410.503417.00-12-6.00
Jake HarroldElvo CCGold Cup22512.5086.213421.003819.00-13-6.50
Tim ScanlonThe PotentialsGold Cup199.0050.003222.001616.00-7-7.00
Oli Brown JRCodnor LGBTQ+Gold Cup11111.0068.753211.001818.00-7-7.00
rana UnknownMinnow BashersGold Cup188.0050.004222.001515.00-7-7.00
Finlay StottBelper Meadows CCGold Cup1-5-5.00-26.325233.0033.00-8-8.00
Phil MiddletonIfti's on Time!Gold Cup22412.0080.002442.004422.00-20-10.00
Rich GregsonMinus 5 AlphaGold Cup199.0069.231200.001919.00-10-10.00
Zain MazharWillows AssassinsGold Cup199.0075.002211.001919.00-10-10.00
Kamran UnknownWillows AssassinsGold Cup1-5-5.00-38.463233.0055.00-10-10.00
Harry CalladineBelper Meadows CCGold Cup122.0016.672222.001212.00-10-10.00
adnan UnknownMinnow BashersGold Cup100.000.002222.001111.00-11-11.00
Tom RiceBDR BarracudasGold Cup11111.00100.002211.002424.00-13-13.00
Paul BakelMinus 5 AlphaGold Cup188.0057.142200.002222.00-14-14.00
Jay KhanBurton QalandarsGold Cup1-10-10.00-71.436222.0044.00-14-14.00
Steven JonesYoxall CCGold Cup11010.0076.921211.002424.00-14-14.00
Finn CarlinCodnor LGBTQ+Gold Cup11919.00211.110200.003434.00-15-15.00
Scott GadsbyEasy Tiger!Gold Cup188.0061.541200.002323.00-15-15.00
Tom ReynoldsYoxall CCGold Cup111.009.092200.001717.00-16-16.00
Adam MoffattElvo CCGold Cup1-4-4.00-25.004222.001313.00-17-17.00
James TrickerYoxall CCGold Cup1-8-8.00-47.065211.0099.00-17-17.00
Alfie KellyBelper Meadows CCGold Cup177.0050.002200.002727.00-20-20.00
Matt murphyCodnor LGBTQ+Gold Cup155.0041.672211.002626.00-21-21.00
Gareth woolleyYoxall CCGold Cup1-6-6.00-37.504211.001616.00-22-22.00
faiz UnknownMinnow BashersGold Cup1-2-2.00-11.114211.002020.00-22-22.00
alex tThe PotentialsGold Cup1-4-4.00-36.363200.001919.00-23-23.00
Gareth LewisYoxall CCGold Cup1-2-2.00-13.333211.002121.00-23-23.00
Lee BuxtonCodnor LGBTQ+Gold Cup144.0036.363200.003030.00-26-26.00
Oli Brown SRCodnor LGBTQ+Gold Cup177.0036.843200.003434.00-27-27.00
dan shreeveMinnow BashersGold Cup1-14-14.00-100.005200.001414.00-28-28.00
israr UnknownBurton QalandarsGold Cup11212.00200.000200.005050.00-38-38.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average