Bank Holiday Soccer Tournament - Spring 2024 - Group B - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between CF Sodlid, Chechnya, Lallanas In Pyjamas and Unknown decided via points
CF Sodlid320100102807
Points:
  • CF Sodlid vs Chechnya, 01/04/2024 13:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • CF Sodlid vs Lallanas In Pyjamas, 01/04/2024 14:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • CF Sodlid vs Unknown, 01/04/2024 15:00
    • 3 points for Win
2
  • Position assignment between CF Sodlid, Chechnya, Lallanas In Pyjamas and Unknown decided via points
Chechnya32100042206
Points:
  • Chechnya vs Unknown, 01/04/2024 14:15
    • 3 points for Win
  • Chechnya vs Lallanas In Pyjamas, 01/04/2024 15:15
    • 3 points for Win
3
  • Position assignment between CF Sodlid, Chechnya, Lallanas In Pyjamas and Unknown decided via points
Lallanas In Pyjamas31110053204
Points:
  • Lallanas In Pyjamas vs Unknown, 01/04/2024 13:15
    • 3 points for Win
  • CF Sodlid vs Lallanas In Pyjamas, 01/04/2024 14:00
    • 1 point for Draw
4
  • Position assignment between CF Sodlid, Chechnya, Lallanas In Pyjamas and Unknown decided via points
Unknown303000113-1200

Results

Monday 01 Apr 2024
13:003G Astro Arena
CF Sodlid
Chechnya
13:153G Astro Arena
Lallanas In Pyjamas
Unknown
14:003G Astro Arena
CF Sodlid
Lallanas In Pyjamas
14:153G Astro Arena
Chechnya
Unknown
15:003G Astro Arena
CF Sodlid
Unknown
15:153G Astro Arena
Chechnya
Lallanas In Pyjamas

Semi Final A - 1st in G1 v 2nd in G2
15:303G Astro Arena
About to Get Messi FC
Chechnya

Semi Final B - 1st in G2 v 2nd in G1
15:453G Astro Arena
CF Sodlid
Baltic United

Grand Final
16:003G Astro Arena
Chechnya
Baltic United
Monday 01 April 2024
13:00 3G Astro Arena
CF Sodlid1
Chechnya0
13:15 3G Astro Arena
Lallanas In Pyjamas3
Unknown0
14:00 3G Astro Arena
CF Sodlid1
Lallanas In Pyjamas1
14:15 3G Astro Arena
Chechnya2
Unknown0
15:00 3G Astro Arena
CF Sodlid8
Unknown1
15:15 3G Astro Arena
Chechnya2
Lallanas In Pyjamas1
15:30 3G Astro Arena
Semi Final A - 1st in G1 v 2nd in G2
About to Get Messi FC0
Chechnya1
15:45 3G Astro Arena
Semi Final B - 1st in G2 v 2nd in G1
CF Sodlid0
Baltic United1
16:00 3G Astro Arena
Grand Final
Chechnya0
Baltic United3