Friday Masters (35+) 5-a-side League - Autumn 2018 - Division One - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Team Flange, Real Sosobad (MASTERS), Gonners, 7 Allsorts, Totally Unathletic, Jimmy's, Parshley Athletic and Graham Street Prims Old Boys decided via points
Team Flange751100281117011
Points:
  • Gonners vs Team Flange, 19/10/2018 20:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Jimmy's vs Team Flange, 26/10/2018 20:40
    • 2 points for Win
  • Team Flange vs Derby Athletic Masters, 09/11/2018 18:00
    • 2 points for Win
  • Team Flange vs 7 Allsorts, 16/11/2018 18:40
    • 2 points for Win
  • Team Flange vs Graham Street Prims Old Boys, 23/11/2018 19:20
    • 2 points for Win
  • Parshley Athletic vs Team Flange, 07/12/2018 18:00
    • 2 points for Win
2
  • Position assignment between Team Flange, Real Sosobad (MASTERS), Gonners, 7 Allsorts, Totally Unathletic, Jimmy's, Parshley Athletic and Graham Street Prims Old Boys decided via points
Real Sosobad (MASTERS)741200321418010
Points:
  • Real Sosobad (MASTERS) vs Gonners, 02/11/2018 21:20
    • 2 points for Win
  • Real Sosobad (MASTERS) vs Parshley Athletic, 09/11/2018 19:20
    • 2 points for Win
  • Real Sosobad (MASTERS) vs Graham Street Prims Old Boys, 16/11/2018 19:20
    • 2 points for Win
  • Real Sosobad (MASTERS) vs Team Flange, 30/11/2018 18:00
    • 2 points for Win
  • Real Sosobad (MASTERS) vs Totally Unathletic, 07/12/2018 18:40
    • 1 point for Draw
3
  • Position assignment between Team Flange, Real Sosobad (MASTERS), Gonners, 7 Allsorts, Totally Unathletic, Jimmy's, Parshley Athletic and Graham Street Prims Old Boys decided via points
Gonners7421002120109
Points:
  • Gonners vs Team Flange, 19/10/2018 20:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Gonners vs Parshley Athletic, 26/10/2018 19:20
    • 2 points for Win
  • Gonners vs Graham Street Prims Old Boys, 09/11/2018 20:00
    • 2 points for Win
  • Totally Unathletic vs Gonners, 23/11/2018 18:40
    • 2 points for Win
  • Gonners vs Graham Street Prims Old Boys, 07/12/2018 19:20
    • 2 points for Win
4
  • Position assignment between Team Flange, Real Sosobad (MASTERS), Gonners, 7 Allsorts, Totally Unathletic, Jimmy's, Parshley Athletic and Graham Street Prims Old Boys decided via points
7 Allsorts5410001814408
Points:
  • 7 Allsorts vs Derby Athletic Masters, 19/10/2018 19:20
    • 2 points for Win
  • Graham Street Prims Old Boys vs 7 Allsorts, 02/11/2018 18:40
    • 2 points for Win
  • 7 Allsorts vs Gonners, 30/11/2018 18:40
    • 2 points for Win
  • 7 Allsorts vs Jimmy's, 07/12/2018 20:00
    • 2 points for Win
5
  • Position assignment between Team Flange, Real Sosobad (MASTERS), Gonners, 7 Allsorts, Totally Unathletic, Jimmy's, Parshley Athletic and Graham Street Prims Old Boys decided via points
Totally Unathletic7232002024-406
Points:
  • Totally Unathletic vs Parshley Athletic, 16/11/2018 20:40
    • 2 points for Win
  • Real Sosobad (MASTERS) vs Totally Unathletic, 07/12/2018 18:40
    • 1 point for Draw
6
  • Tied on points with Parshley Athletic
  • Position assignment between Jimmy's and Parshley Athletic decided via goal difference
Jimmy's5221001917205
Points:
  • Jimmy's vs Parshley Athletic, 02/11/2018 20:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Real Sosobad (MASTERS) vs Jimmy's, 23/11/2018 20:40
    • 2 points for Win
  • Totally Unathletic vs Jimmy's, 30/11/2018 19:20
    • 2 points for Win
7
  • Tied on points with Jimmy's
  • Position assignment between Jimmy's and Parshley Athletic decided via goal difference
Parshley Athletic7241001927-805
Points:
  • Kinky Afro vs Parshley Athletic, 19/10/2018 18:40
    • 2 points for Win
  • Jimmy's vs Parshley Athletic, 02/11/2018 20:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Parshley Athletic vs Graham Street Prims Old Boys, 30/11/2018 21:20
    • 2 points for Win
8
  • Position assignment between Team Flange, Real Sosobad (MASTERS), Gonners, 7 Allsorts, Totally Unathletic, Jimmy's, Parshley Athletic and Graham Street Prims Old Boys decided via points
Graham Street Prims Old Boys7160001525-1002
Points:
  • Graham Street Prims Old Boys vs Derby Athletic Masters, 26/10/2018 18:00
    • 2 points for Win

Results

Friday 19 Oct 2018
18:403G Astro Arena
Kinky Afro
Parshley Athletic
19:203G Astro Arena
7 Allsorts
Derby Athletic Masters
20:003G Astro Arena
Gonners
Team Flange
ByeGraham Street Prims Old Boys, Jimmy's
Friday 19 October 2018
18:40 3G Astro Arena
Kinky Afro0
Parshley Athletic5
19:20 3G Astro Arena
7 Allsorts5
Derby Athletic Masters0
20:00 3G Astro Arena
Gonners2
Team Flange2
Bye: Graham Street Prims Old Boys, Jimmy's
Friday 26 Oct 2018
18:003G Astro Arena
Graham Street Prims Old Boys
Derby Athletic Masters
19:203G Astro Arena
Gonners
Parshley Athletic
20:403G Astro Arena
Jimmy's
Team Flange
ByeReal Sosobad (MASTERS), 7 Allsorts
Friday 26 October 2018
18:00 3G Astro Arena
Graham Street Prims Old Boys5
Derby Athletic Masters0
19:20 3G Astro Arena
Gonners2
Parshley Athletic1
20:40 3G Astro Arena
Jimmy's1
Team Flange3
Bye: Real Sosobad (MASTERS), 7 Allsorts
Friday 02 Nov 2018
18:403G Astro Arena
Graham Street Prims Old Boys
7 Allsorts
20:003G Astro Arena
Jimmy's
Parshley Athletic
21:203G Astro Arena
Real Sosobad (MASTERS)
Gonners
ByeTeam Flange, Totally Unathletic
Friday 02 November 2018
18:40 3G Astro Arena
Graham Street Prims Old Boys3
7 Allsorts4
20:00 3G Astro Arena
Jimmy's2
Parshley Athletic2
21:20 3G Astro Arena
Real Sosobad (MASTERS)10
Gonners2
Bye: Team Flange, Totally Unathletic
Friday 09 Nov 2018
18:003G Astro Arena
Team Flange
Derby Athletic Masters
19:203G Astro Arena
Real Sosobad (MASTERS)
Parshley Athletic
20:003G Astro Arena
Gonners
Graham Street Prims Old Boys
Bye7 Allsorts, Jimmy's
Friday 09 November 2018
18:00 3G Astro Arena
Team Flange5
Derby Athletic Masters0
19:20 3G Astro Arena
Real Sosobad (MASTERS)9
Parshley Athletic1
20:00 3G Astro Arena
Gonners2
Graham Street Prims Old Boys1
Bye: 7 Allsorts, Jimmy's
Friday 16 Nov 2018
18:403G Astro Arena
Team Flange
7 Allsorts
19:203G Astro Arena
Real Sosobad (MASTERS)
Graham Street Prims Old Boys
20:403G Astro Arena
Totally Unathletic
Parshley Athletic
ByeJimmy's, Gonners
Friday 16 November 2018
18:40 3G Astro Arena
Team Flange9
7 Allsorts1
19:20 3G Astro Arena
Real Sosobad (MASTERS)3
Graham Street Prims Old Boys2
20:40 3G Astro Arena
Totally Unathletic6
Parshley Athletic2
Bye: Jimmy's, Gonners
Friday 23 Nov 2018
18:403G Astro Arena
Totally Unathletic
Gonners
19:203G Astro Arena
Team Flange
Graham Street Prims Old Boys
20:403G Astro Arena
Real Sosobad (MASTERS)
Jimmy's
ByeParshley Athletic, 7 Allsorts
Friday 23 November 2018
18:40 3G Astro Arena
Totally Unathletic2
Gonners3
19:20 3G Astro Arena
Team Flange2
Graham Street Prims Old Boys1
20:40 3G Astro Arena
Real Sosobad (MASTERS)3
Jimmy's5
Bye: Parshley Athletic, 7 Allsorts
Friday 30 Nov 2018
18:003G Astro Arena
Real Sosobad (MASTERS)
Team Flange
18:403G Astro Arena
7 Allsorts
Gonners
19:203G Astro Arena
Totally Unathletic
Jimmy's
21:203G Astro Arena
Parshley Athletic
Graham Street Prims Old Boys
Friday 30 November 2018
18:00 3G Astro Arena
Real Sosobad (MASTERS)4
Team Flange1
18:40 3G Astro Arena
7 Allsorts3
Gonners2
19:20 3G Astro Arena
Totally Unathletic4
Jimmy's11
21:20 3G Astro Arena
Parshley Athletic6
Graham Street Prims Old Boys2
Friday 07 Dec 2018
18:003G Astro Arena
Parshley Athletic
Team Flange
18:403G Astro Arena
Real Sosobad (MASTERS)
Totally Unathletic
19:203G Astro Arena
Gonners
Graham Street Prims Old Boys
20:003G Astro Arena
7 Allsorts
Jimmy's
Friday 07 December 2018
18:00 3G Astro Arena
Parshley Athletic2
Team Flange6
18:40 3G Astro Arena
Real Sosobad (MASTERS)3
Totally Unathletic3
19:20 3G Astro Arena
Gonners8
Graham Street Prims Old Boys1
20:00 3G Astro Arena
7 Allsorts5
Jimmy's0